Structura grupelor

Structura grupelor in anul scolar 2018-2019

  • 2 grupe mici
  • 1 grupa mijlocie
  • 2 grupe mari
  • 1 grupa germana
GRUPA MICA A

1. BALACIU PATRICK
2. BARBU VICTOR
3. BENEA ALINA
4. BUDEA NATALIA
5. CIURAR RAFAEL
6. CÎMPAN ANTONIA
7. DOŢ MIHNEA
8. DUMITRAŞCU RAREŞ
9. FAUR SOFIA
10. FOFIU ALEXANDRU
11. GHENDER ALEXANDRU
12. HĂLMĂGEAN RADU
13. HLIHOR MATEI
14. HLIHOR TUDOR
15. HRIŢCU ALESSIA
16. IERCOŞAN ALISS
17. IONESCU ALEXANDRA
18. KASS DAVID
19. KASS RAHELA
20. LIONTI NATALIA
21. MARIŞ COLIN
22. MATEI ERIC
23. MOROŞAN ALEXANDRA
24. MOROŞAN VASILE
25. ONEL RAREŞ
26. PĂDUREAN EMA
27. POP MIRUNA
28. STRĂJAN SARA
29. TODA BEATRICE
30. TUDOR ALEXANDRA
31. ŢÎŞCĂ DAVID

GRUPA MICA B

1. ALBULESCU ANDREI
2. ARDELEAN VLAD
3. BODO AYAN
4. BOLD ANIA
5. BULMOAGĂ ORĂDAN LUCA
6. CERNAT ALEXANDRU
7. COMLOŞAN CASIAN
8. CONSTANTINESCU ALEX
9. COSTEA CALVIN
10. DÂRLEA GIULIA
11. DOMILESCU ANDREEA
12. ICHIM BOGDANA
13. LĂZĂRESCU ANDREEA
14. MARTIN ALEKSANDER
15. MICLOŞ ADAM
16. MORSCHL DARIA
17. PALASTY ROLAND
18. PĂCURAR ABIGAIL
19. PĂCURAR IAFET
20. POPOV IVANA
21. QUISPE SESERMAN KAYLA
22. RUJI FILIP
23. RUS ANDRADA
24. SANDU ŞTEFAN
25. STOEAN CARLA
26. STOICA GABRIELA
27. TOMOIOAGĂ EDAN
28. TUDOSE ALMIRA
29. ŢOLEA LUCA
30. VINAGA DOMINIC
31. ZSERAI ANDREAS

GRUPA MIJLOCIE

1. ANDER ANA
2. AUDI IULIA
3. BAIŢURA DĂNUŢ
4. BAUER LARA
5. BOGDAN MIRIAM
6. BRIA VICTOR
7. BULZESC NATALIA
8. CIOBANU CARLA
9. COJAN LOUIS
10. COMLOȘAN ȘTEFANIA
11. DAŞCAU BOGDAN
12. DRAGOȘ ALEXANDRU
13. FAUR RADU
14. GHIȚĂ VICTOR
15. LUCEA SOPFIA
16. MICLEAN OCTAVIAN
17. MOLDOVAN VLADIMIR
18. MORICZ BIRTA ȘTEFANIA
19. NAGHI MARK
20. NICOARĂ DAVID
21. ORĂDAN ANASTASIA
22. POPIȚI GLORIA
23. PUIU ALEXANDRA
24. RAHMOUNI ANTONIA
25. RAŢ TUDOR
26. SAKER JUDY
27. SLEV PATRICK
28. STANA RAREȘ
29. ȘIANȚIU ANTONIA
30. TEBUIE ANTONIA
31. VEZAN RUXANDRA

GRUPA MARE A

1. ALBUŢIU MIHNEA
2. ARDELEAN SONIA
3. BEYLOUN ANA-MARIA
4. BOTOROAGĂ VLAD
5. CATANZARITI DAVID
6. CIBA SONIA
7. DOBÎNDĂ BOGDAN
8. FAUR CORINA
9. FLORESCU BIANCA
10. FLORESCU TUDOR
11. GHENDER TUDOR
12. IONESCU ANDA
13. IRINEI MAIA
14. JECHEREAN CARINA
15. KAPOSTA BEATRIX
16. LUCA NATALIA
17. MARŞIEU PAULA
18. OLAR ALIA
19. PITZKO RAPHAELA
20. POPA MARTINA
21. PROTEASA ŞTEFAN
22. RUSU PAULA
23. SAVA PATRICK
24. SCHIESS MAXIMILIAN
25. TANKÓ DÓRA
26. TĂMAŞ RADU
27. VASILIE ALEXANDRU
28. VODĂ AZARA
29. VULTUR MARKUS

 

 

GRUPA MARE B

1. ALEXANDRESCU ARMIN
2. ANGHEL SOFIA
3. BADEA EDUARD
4. BENCEU SOFIA
5. BOCU MAYA
6. BOGDAN IOSUA
7. BOTOROAGĂ DELIA
8. BUŞĂ MARIA
9. COTUNA RAUL
10. FOFIU ŞTEFANIA
11. HAM DAVID
12. LENGYEL ANDREA
13. MACOVEI ANDRA
14. MARC PAUL
15. MARIŞ SERENA
16. MĂZĂREANU DAVID
17. MIHĂESCU EVELYN
18. MITRICI CĂTĂLIN
19. MUNTEANU ADELINA
20. PAŞCA DAVID
21. PRELIPCEAN ALEXIA
22. RUS ALISSA
23. STĂNIŞ-HOCIUNG RAISA
24. TĂNASE NICHOLAS
25. TIMANDI TUDOR
26. USCĂ MARIA
27. VOIVOD ANA
28. VOLOŞENIUC ANTONIA

GRUPA GERMANA

1. AVRAM DACIAN
2. BEKE VANESSA
3. BOTH LARISSZA
4. BROŞ JURJ DAMIAN
5. BULZAN GLAD
6. CÎLB ANDREEA
7. CURTEAN ANISIA
8. CURTEAN TEODOR
9. ERLI ALEXANDRU
10. GOICEANU REBECA
11. HADADE TUDOR
12. HITICAŞ VICTOR
13. KAISER ANDREI
14. KAISER ARTHUR
15. KATONA SILVIA
16. MACOVEI VANESSA
17. MARCOŞ MILENA
18. MOLDOVAN KEVIN
19. MORAR TUDOR
20. NĂSTASIE ANDREI
21. NĂSTASIE CEZAR
22. PĂDUREANU MARIA
23. PĂUNOIU RADU
24. PETRAȘ ANTONIA
25. POPA ALECSES
26. ROȘCA SOFIA
27. VESA GIULIA
28. VESA SONIA
29. VLADA DIANA
30. ZARZĂRĂ IANIS
31. ZIMBRAN DELIA
32. WIECZOREK PAUL